Tel:
China Biomass Steam Boiler manufacturer
Henan Yuji Boiler Vessel Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Adhering to Honesty and Foundry Quality

Home ProductsGas Fired Hot Water Boiler

CLSH Series Gas Fired Hot Water Boiler High Efficiency Vertical Type Easy Operation

CLSH Series Gas Fired Hot Water Boiler High Efficiency Vertical Type Easy Operation

  • CLSH Series Gas Fired Hot Water Boiler High Efficiency Vertical Type Easy Operation
CLSH Series Gas Fired Hot Water Boiler High Efficiency Vertical Type Easy Operation
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Yuji
Certification: ISO CE
Model Number: Biomass/Gas&Oil Fired Hot Water Boiler
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: wood packet
Delivery Time: 15 days
Supply Ability: 5 sets a month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: CLSH Series High Efficiency Oil Fired Boiler Normal Hot Water Boiler Fuel: Oil-fired, Gas-fired
Structure: Water Tube Output: Hot Water
Dimension(l*w*h): Depends Material: Steel Plate
Application: Industrial Production, Eps Oroduction Line, Greenhouse/poultry Farm, Hot Water Supply, Eps Machine Warranty: 2 Years
High Light:

steam gas heater

,

natural gas fired boiler

CLSH Series high efficiency oil fired boiler Normal Hot Water Boiler
 
Product Discription
 

LSH Series Vertical Biomass Fired Hot Water Boiler

 

1. High efficiency grate:

Boiler grate adopts double side ventilation, which is brought naturally to the front end of boiler row by dust cleaning technology, which avoids air leakage, fuel leakage and uneven ventilation, and is easy to operate, and has obvious advantages compared with ordinary grate.

 
2. Convenient ash cleaning:

Many ash cleaning holes can be set up on the boiler, which can remove ash in time and effectively, avoid the trouble of operation and decrease of thermal efficiency caused by boiler ash accumulation, and ensure the stability of boiler load.

 
3. High safety:

The water supply is controlled by microcomputer, and the water is fed automatically. Equipped with water shortage, overpressure protection and other devices, safe and reliable.

 
4. Longevity and durability:

The professional excellent design of the boiler, the advanced production equipment and the strict quality inspection, is the guarantee of the quality of every new boiler boiler, and the service life of the normal boiler body is over 20 years.

 
5. Environmental protection and low noise:

The boiler's original smoke emission is low, and the boiler tail is equipped with high-efficiency dust remover and low noise fan, which makes the flue gas discharge meet the national environmental protection requirements.

 
6. Manufacturing specification:

Every part of boiler is manufactured in accordance with the national standard and international standard (ISO). Every production step is carried out in strict accordance with the advanced production process to ensure the quality of the product is reliable.

 
7. High-quality services:

Technical services, installation guidance, regular and irregular return service to users, at any time to provide high-quality and perfect services, so that users can buy at ease, with comfort.

 

Product Parameters

 

ItemUnitLSH0.1LSH0.2LSH0.3LSH0.49LSH0.7
Thermal PowerMW0.140.210.350.490.7
Outlet PressureMPa0.40.40.40.40.4/0.7
Outlet Temperature9595959595
Feed Water Temperature7070707070
Thermal Efficiency/≥81
Fuel/Fuel
Fuel ConsumptionKg/h355288.4121.8176
Heating aream29.111.7319.5726.3536.09
Grate aream20.360.480.951.131.47
Power consumptionKw4.55.59.511.511.5
water volumem30.881.331.962.823.72
 

Note: the fuel consumption in the table is calculated on the basis of the low calorific value of biomass particles 17084KJ/Kg (4085Kcal/Kg). If the low calorific value of biomass fuel is larger than this value, the corresponding fuel consumption will be more economical than the value in the table.

 

 

External and Interface Dimension of SZL Biomass Hot Water boiler

ItemUnitLSH0.14LSH0.21LSH0.35LSH0.49LSH0.7
Thermal PowerMW0.140.210.350.490.7

Transport Dimension
 

Lmm9101020132014201620
Hmm29003200368038704380
Maximum Transport Weight/t0.981.62.883.674.8
Outlet Water ValveDNmm4040508080
Feed Water ValveDNmm4040508080
Safety Valve DiameterDNmm3232323232
Drain Valve Pipe DiameterDNmm4040404040
Chimney Diameterφmm220280280280280

 

Remarks: We will reserve rights to change the above mentioned data due to continuous policy transformation and product improvement.

 

CLSH Series Gas Fired Hot Water Boiler High Efficiency Vertical Type Easy Operation 0

Contact Details
Henan Yuji Boiler Vessel Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xu

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products
Henan Yuji Boiler Vessel Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Jingye Park International Building, Xinxiang
Tel:86-157-3893-9753
Mobile Site Privacy Policy | China Good Quality Biomass Steam Boiler Supplier. © 2019 - 2022 biomass-steamboiler.com. All Rights Reserved.